MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Information
Contacts
Hotel Information
Soccer Field Directions
Check In
Generic Medical Release
Forsyth Co. Info
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Venues
Documents
Documents
Messaging
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
NASA Tophat (NTH)
Mike Gaziano
Staff Access
Philip Thomas
Staff Access
Dave Smith
Staff Access
Ray Tomlin
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/17/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NTH Tophat Milton 16 Navy
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Tiffany Garmon
NTH - Tophat Buckhead 16 Gold
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Taylor Butkus
Coach: Caitlin Walsh
NTH Tophat Buckhead 16 Navy
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Taylor Butkus
Coach: Caitlin Walsh
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Ebony Saavedra
Coach: Alexa Jones
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Ebony Saavedra
Coach: Alexa Jones
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Ashley Stinson
Coach: Robin Cunningham
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Ashley Stinson
Coach: Robin Cunningham
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Courtney Foster
Coach: Cameron Glass
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Cameron Glass
Coach: Courtney Foster
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Cameron Glass
Coach: Courtney Foster
NTH Tophat Milton 15 Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Adenike Tijani
Coach: Alexander Munoz
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Robert Davis
Coach: Santoi Bishop
NTH NASA 15B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH NASA 15B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH-NASA 15B Premier Milton
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Adine Zornow
Coach: Peter Vogt
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Tanisha Leonard
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH 15B Buckhead Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Tanisha Leonard
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Lauren Michalke
Coach: Trey Daniel
NTH Tophat Milton 14 Navy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Naomi Elliott
Coach: Alexander Munoz
NTH Tophat Milton 14 White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Naomi Elliott
Coach: Cindy Bonilla
Tophat LakePoint G 14
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gazelle Division
Manager: Cortney Paxson
Coach: Dani Murguia
Tophat Smyrna 14 Navy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gazelle Division
Manager: Rachael Hornbuckle
Coach: Larry Cainion
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Julie Bailey
Coach: Courtney Foster
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Lauren Michalke
Coach: Graham Daniel
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Julie Bailey
Coach: Courtney Foster
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Katie Girard
Coach: Santoi Bishop
NTH 14B Buckhead Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Jenny Wagner
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH NASA 14B Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH NASA 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH LakePoint 14 B Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Kim Kirkpatrick
Coach: Michael Herrin
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Katie Girard
Coach: Santoi Bishop
NTH-NASA 14B Premier Milton
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Emilia Goetz
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Courtney Foster
Coach: Jamie Neff
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Katie McGinn
Coach: Graham Daniel
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Rachel Campos-Shea
Coach: Larry Cainion
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Katie McGinn
Coach: Graham Daniel
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Brittany Holliday
Coach: Jason Christie
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Jamie Neff
Coach: Courtney Foster
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Brooke Grant
Coach: Daniel Castro
NTH NASA 13B Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH 13B Buckhead Select
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Stephanie Briles
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Stephanie Briles
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH-Tophat 2012 Buckhead Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Elisha Alden
Coach: Shawn Wash
NTH Marietta White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Katie Tabeling
Coach: Ashley Stinson
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Max Saavedra
Coach: Ayo Adesuyi
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Kerry Owen
Coach: Ted Colburn
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Kerry Owen
Coach: Ted Colburn
NTH NASA Pre-ECNL I
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Predator 11v11 Division
Manager: Michelle Erste
Coach: Jason Christie
NTH 12B Buckhead Select
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Brooke Sacco
Coach: Dana Scott
NTH NASA 12B Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Predator 9v9 Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Dana Scott
Coach: Brooke Sacco
NTH NASA 12 Premier Milton
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Predator 9v9 Division
Manager: Natalia Angel
Coach: Enrique Caballero
NTH LP 12 B Select
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Marina Fitzgerald
Coach: Izzy Olorunfemi
NTH NASA 13B Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH TOPHAT 11 SCCL WHITE SMYRNA
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Nick Warner
Coach: Ayo Adesuyi
NTH Marietta 11B Select
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Lane Hammack
Coach: Connor Vaughn
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Peter Bourg
Coach: William "Ryan" Morris
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Pete Kobliska
Coach: Ewan Blair
NTH NASA 12B Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Mike Greene
Coach: Phillip Teeling
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL ELITE
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Leah Wolfe
NTH-Tophat 09 White Milton
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division
Manager: ismaela vidal
Coach: Fredy (Johnny) Vargas
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL Yellow
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Amy Pearce
Coach: Phil Donaldson
09 SCCL Elite
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Lyndon Sandoval
Coach: Pablo Crump
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Maaria Seider
Coach: Phillip Teeling
NASA Tophat (NTH) 08B SCCL Premier Marietta
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Pablo Crump
Coach: Pablo Crump
UFAFALL
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA579
tournaments@unitedfa.org
S798088
R
20
9/1/2023 5:00:00 PM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager