MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Schedule Changes
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
DOCS&INFO
FIELD INFO
STATE CUP
SPRING
PAST RESULTS
Spring 2024 Results
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Fall 2020 Results
Fall 2019 Results
Piedmont Conference (PC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Fall Playoff
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Middle Creek Park Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19853
H:
05 (19U) WFC Atalanta North
A:
05 (19U) CVFC River Plate
19UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
1:00 PM
#18325
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Dch
3
2
15UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
3:00 PM
#19205
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
07 (17U) SSL Blue
2
0
17UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:30 AM
#15838
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Watford G
A:
12 (12U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y G
1
3
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#19659
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White South
A:
06 (18U) NRFA RED
0
3
18UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:30 PM
#16904
H:
11 (13U) WFC Black
A:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
0
12
13UB ELITE EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#18417
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
09 (15U) WCUSC Orange
1
1
15UB 1ST EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#15605
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Millwall
A:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
2
4
11UB 3RD EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#15421
H:
13 (11U) CVFC SWANSEA
A:
13 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
3
0
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#19622
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
06 (18U) WCUSC Premier
2
0
18UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:30 AM
#15600
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Millwall
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC GOLD
2
3
11UB 3RD EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#18349
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) WFC Genoa
3
1
15UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#16872
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Gold
1
0
13UB ELITE EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#19368
H:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
A:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
0
10
17UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#18060
H:
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
A:
10 (14U) LSA United Sandhills
1
1
14UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#18508
H:
09 (15U) WFC Psg
A:
09 (15U) CU Coastal United
1
1
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
2/23/2024
6:45 PM
#17800
H:
10 (14U) WFC Torino
A:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
1
3
14UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:30 AM
#15325
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Bournemouth
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
4
4
11UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#17946
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
A:
10 (14U) CU Coastal United
2
1
14UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#17108
H:
12 (12U) CVFC BLACKBURN
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Dynamo
7
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#18496
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
A:
09 (15U) PGSA STARS WHITE
1
5
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#18408
H:
09 (15U) WFC Gold North
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Barcelona
0
0
15UB 1ST EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#18502
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
A:
09 (15U) WFC PSG
2
4
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#17542
H:
10 (14U) WFC White G
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
0
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#19271
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY White South
A:
07 (17U) JASA COASTAL SURGE
1
2
17UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#16693
H:
11 (13U) WFC White G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#19446
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red South
A:
07 (17U) SFC GREEN
2
6
17UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#19002
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
A:
08 (16U) WFC Valencia
10
0
16UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
7:00 PM
#17145
H:
11 (13U) WFC REAL MADRID
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Navy South
3
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:30 AM
#15394
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Swansea
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC Blue
1
1
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#18904
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
08 (16U) CVFC Juventus
3
3
16UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#16393
H:
12 (12U) CVFC COVENTRY
A:
12 (12U) EYSC Inferno
3
1
12UB 3RD EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#18905
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
08 (16U) ACS Orange
3
0
16UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:30 PM
#15410
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Middlesbrough
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC BLUE
3
4
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#16199
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Birmingham
A:
12 (12U) WHYFC BLUE
0
1
12UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#15087
H:
13 (11U) CVFC MANCHESTER CITY G
A:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars White G
2
1
11UG 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#15446
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
A:
13 (11U) NRFA RED
1
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#18014
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red South
A:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE B
0
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#19252
H:
07 (17U) WFC Gold North
A:
07 (17U) SSL BLUE
2
3
17UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#18573
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy South
A:
09 (15U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
1
2
15UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#19415
H:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
A:
07 (17U) FWSC IMPACT
0
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#19360
H:
07 (17U) WFC FIORENTINA NORTH
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
3
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
3/8/2024
6:45 PM
#19899
H:
05 (19U) WFC Blue
A:
05 (19U) CVFC CRYSTAL PALACE
2
3
19UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:30 AM
#15841
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Watford G
A:
12 (12U) PGSA Stars G
2
2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#15378
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Swansea
A:
13 (11U) PGSA STARS
2
3
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#17508
H:
10 (14U) CVFC FRANKFURT G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Silver G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#18929
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
08 (16U) HFC Classic 1
2
1
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#15427
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Swansea
A:
13 (11U) SSL Blue
3
3
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#16913
H:
11 (13U) CVFC LEEDS
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs
8
3
13UB ELITE EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#18998
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
A:
08 (16U) NRFA Ajax
4
0
16UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#19633
H:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
0
8
18UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#16896
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
0
1
13UB ELITE EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#16884
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
4
0
13UB ELITE EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#17823
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
10 (14U) NCRT BLUE
1
2
14UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#17625
H:
10 (14U) WFC FUSION G
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles G
4
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
3/15/2024
8:00 PM
#19313
H:
07 (17U) CVFC Sporting
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY White North
3
3
17UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:30 AM
#16126
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SOUTHAMPTON
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
5
0
12UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:00 AM
#15822
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Watford G
A:
12 (12U) WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
1
5
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:15 AM
#15312
H:
13 (11U) CVFC BOURNEMOUTH
A:
13 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
2
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:30 PM
#15386
H:
13 (11U) CVFC SWANSEA
A:
13 (11U) CU Coastal United
3
1
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:30 PM
#15387
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Middlesbrough
A:
13 (11U) CU Coastal United Jrs
2
2
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#15033
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
0
1
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:30 PM
#15389
H:
13 (11U) CVFC SWANSEA
A:
13 (11U) CU Coastal United Jrs
5
1
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:30 PM
#15399
H:
13 (11U) CVFC MIDDLESBROUGH
A:
13 (11U) CU Coastal United
4
3
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
9:00 AM
#19052
H:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
1
4
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#17544
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South G
A:
10 (14U) ACS ORANGE G
1
3
14UG 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:30 PM
#16600
H:
11 (13U) WFC Blue G
A:
11 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
13UG ELITE
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:30 PM
#16649
H:
11 (13U) WFC BLUE G
A:
11 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G
3
0
13UG ELITE
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
3/22/2024
7:15 PM
#17117
H:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
A:
11 (13U) SASL STORM
0
5
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:30 AM
#16125
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Southampton
A:
12 (12U) WCUSC ORANGE
0
1
12UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
11:00 AM
#17905
H:
10 (14U) CVFC LEVERKUSEN
A:
10 (14U) WFC Black
3
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:30 PM
#18312
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
A:
10 (14U) MYSA UNITED
0
2
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#17121
H:
11 (13U) CVFC FULHAM
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Navy South
4
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:30 PM
#15071
H:
13 (11U) PGSA Jrs G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Manchester City G
0
0
11UG 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#18560
H:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
15UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#18507
H:
09 (15U) WFC Liverpool
A:
09 (15U) SFC GREEN
0
7
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
4/5/2024
5:45 PM
#16601
H:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
0
0
13UG ELITE
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#18405
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Barcelona
1
0
15UB 1ST EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#17049
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Wildcats
7
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#18505
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
A:
09 (15U) WYSA EXPLOSION
2
5
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#17977
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold HSFV
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC White
14UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:00 AM
#17092
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) SASL STORM
1
3
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#18039
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red South
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
2
3
14UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#18486
H:
09 (15U) WFC Psg
A:
09 (15U) OCSA COASTAL CREW
0
4
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#17151
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Dynamo
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#18048
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
A:
10 (14U) LSA UNITED SANDHILLS
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#16729
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Gremio G
1
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#16613
H:
11 (13U) WFC Blue G
A:
11 (13U) PGSA STARS GREEN G
1
2
13UG ELITE
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
5:30 PM
#18382
H:
09 (15U) WFC Blue
A:
09 (15U) NCRT BLUE
4
5
15UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
#19019
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
2
1
16UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#15004
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA Barcelona G
2
2
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#15274
H:
13 (11U) CVFC BOURNEMOUTH
A:
13 (11U) GFC Strike Eagles
3
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#19474
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
07 (17U) TUSA Bronze
4
3
17UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#17136
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Blackburn
A:
11 (13U) SASL Storm
2
2
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#18911
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White South
A:
08 (16U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
1
2
16UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:30 PM
#17457
H:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
A:
10 (14U) WCWAA Black G
7
0
14UG PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#19476
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red South
A:
07 (17U) NRFA AJAX
0
4
17UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:30 PM
#15308
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Bournemouth
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad West G
3
3
11UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:30 PM
#15407
H:
13 (11U) CVFC SWANSEA
A:
13 (11U) TSA Manchester United
15
0
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#19689
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White South
A:
06 (18U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
0
2
18UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:00 PM
#17118
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Blackburn
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA WHITE JRS
0
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#18517
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
A:
09 (15U) OCSA COASTAL CREW
0
4
15UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#18814
H:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) CVYSA Blast Blue
5
0
16UB PREMIER
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#18988
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
A:
08 (16U) TRYSA Union
6
2
16UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#19199
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
1
0
17UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17844
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White South
A:
10 (14U) PGSA STARS
1
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#18812
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
A:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
1
2
16UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Wednesday
4/24/2024
5:30 PM
#18354
H:
09 (15U) WFC Genoa
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
3
3
15UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Wednesday
4/24/2024
7:15 PM
#19896
H:
05 (19U) WFC Atalanta North
A:
05 (19U) CVFC Crystal Palace
1
1
19UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
4/26/2024
8:00 PM
#19636
H:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
A:
06 (18U) WCUSC PREMIER
0
1
18UB PREMIER
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#15000
H:
13 (11U) CVFC STOKE CITY G
A:
13 (11U) PGSA Stars Green G
2
0
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#15594
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Millwall
A:
13 (11U) SCS CLINTON UNITED WH
1
3
11UB 3RD EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#16403
H:
12 (12U) CVFC COVENTRY
A:
12 (12U) CVFC Boca Juniors
5
1
12UB 3RD EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:15 AM
#15377
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Middlesbrough
A:
13 (11U) CVFC SWANSEA
1
6
11UB 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#17971
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold HSFV
A:
10 (14U) WCUSC ORANGE
0
3
14UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:30 PM
#16430
H:
12 (12U) CVFC COVENTRY
A:
12 (12U) SASL Fuego
2
1
12UB 3RD EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:30 PM
#15831
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Watford G
A:
12 (12U) ACS ORANGE G
1
3
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#19004
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
A:
08 (16U) LRSA Gunners
3
1
16UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#16219
H:
12 (12U) CVFC BIRMINGHAM
A:
12 (12U) SSL Blue
8
1
12UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#15318
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS Red
A:
13 (11U) CVFC BOURNEMOUTH
2
9
11UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:30 PM
#15016
H:
13 (11U) CVFC Stoke City G
A:
13 (11U) WYSA EXPLOSION G
2
4
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2B (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#17165
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY SOUTH
A:
12 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
3
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#17080
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) GFC Strike Eagles
4
2
13UB 2ND EAST1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
#16718
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
A:
11 (13U) ACS ORANGE G
1
6
13UG 2ND EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
868
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCFL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Middle Creek Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager