Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels- Stay to play
Information/Documents
Information/Documents
Messaging
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
2021 Teams
2022 Teams
Teams by Division
Under 08 Girls Silver I Division (7v7)
Team
Academy 2015 Girls Brandon Red
Academy 2015 Girls Pearl
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2015 Girls Blue
MFC Rush 15G Cadets White
MFC Rush 2015 Girls Cadets Blue
Under 08 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Team
Academy 2015 Girls Brandon White
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2015 Girls White
JFC 22 Arsenal U8 Girls
JFC 22 Benfica U8 Girls
MFC Rush 15G Cadets Red
MFC Rush 16G Cadets Blue
Under 08 Boys Silver I Division (7v7)
Team
Academy 2015 Boys Brandon
Academy 2015 Boys Florence
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2015 Boys Blue
JFC 22 Chelsea U8 Boys
Under 08 Boys Silver II Division (7v7)
Team
Academy 2015 Boys Pearl
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2015 Boys White
JFC 22 Celtic U8 Boys
MFC Rush 16B Cadets Blue
MFC Rush 2015 Boys Cadets White
Under 09 Girls Silver I Division (7v7)
Team
Delta Red Bulls U9G
MS Rush 14G - Madison Elite
MS Rush Jackson 14G Dev
RSC2014 Girls Premier Florence
Under 09 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Team
JFC 22 Juventus U9 Girls
MFC Rush 2014 Girls Cadets Blue
RSC2014 Girls Elite Brandon
RSC2014 Girls Premier Brandon
Under 08-09 Boys Division (7v7)
Team
Alliance FC 14 boys yellow
Delta Red Bulls U9B
MFC Rush 15B Cadets Blue
MS Rush 14B Cadets Blue
RSC2014 Boys Central Development
RSC2014 Boys Elite Brandon
RSC2014 Boys Premier Brandon
Under 09-10 Girls Division (7v7)
Team
D2 GIRLS 2013
Delta Red Bulls 2013G
JFC 22 Liverpool U10
Madison Rec-Plus
MFC Rush 2013 Girls Cadets Blue
MS Rush 14G Madison Premier
RSC2013 Girls Central
Under 10 Boys Division (7v7)
Team
Academy 2013 Boys Florence
Academy 2013 Boys Pearl
Delta Red Bulls 13B
MFC Rush 13B Cadets Blue
MS Rush 2013 Boys Jackson Elite
RSC2013 Boys Central
Under 10-11 Girls Division (9v9)
Team
Alliance FC 12 Girls
Delta Red Bulls
MFC Rush 2012 Girls Cadets Blue
MS Rush 2013 Girls Madison Elite
Under 11 Boys Division (9v9)
Team
Alliance FC 12 boys
DELTA RED BULLS
MFC Rush 2012 Boys Cadets Blue
RSC2012 Boys Central
Under 12 Girls Division (9v9)
Team
Academy 2011 Girls Pearl
Alliance FC 11G Elite
RSC2011 Girls Elite Gold
Under 12 Boys Division (9v9)
Team
Academy 2011 Boys Florence
Academy 2011 Boys Pearl
Canon Boy U12
JFC U12B McLin
Under 13 Girls Division (11v11)
Team
Delta Red Bulls
Elite FC 10G Gold Medellin
RSC2011 Girls Premier
Under 12-13 Boys Division (11v11)
Team
EFC 2010B
MS Rush 11B Madison Elite
RSC2010 Boys Elite
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
11/10/2023
11/11/2023
11/12/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSRUSHFC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager